Lista de defesas

18/10/2013
Autor
Caio Augusto de Andrade
Horário:
10:15
Programa:
Filosofia (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Mario Ariel Gonzalez Porta (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Pedro Monticelli [PUC-SP]
Sávio Passafaro Peres [UNICASTELO]
Edelcio Goncalves de Souza (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
José De Resende Júnior (Suplente) [MACKENZIE]

18/10/2013
Autor
Maria Solange Rabelo
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Psicologia: Psicologia Clínica (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Durval Luiz de Faria (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Izildinha Konichi [IN]
Noely Montes Moraes [PUC-SP]
Alberto Pereira Lima Filho (Suplente) [UFMG]
Eloisa Marques Damasco Penna (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Maria Fernanda Pereira Gurian
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Psicologia: Psicologia Clínica (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Renato Mezan (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Katia Cristina Silva Forli Bautheney [USP]
Silvana Rabello [PUC-SP]
Marlise Aparecida Bassani (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Thalita Lacerda Nobre (Suplente) [UNIP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Ligia Cristina Nishioka
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Administração (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Francisco Antonio Serralvo (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Belmiro do Nascimento João [PUC-SP]
Jose Alberto Carvalho dos Santos Claro [UNISANTOS]
Braulio Oliveira (Suplente) [FEI]
Evange Elias Assis (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Kresley Neri Magalhães
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Educação: Psicologia da Educação (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Wanda Maria Junqueira Aguiar (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Mitsuko Aparecida Makino Antunes [PUC-SP]
Virginia Mara Prospero da Cunha [UNITAU]
Ana Merces Bahia Bock (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Lucia Helena Gomes de Oliveira (Suplente) [UNITAU]

18/10/2013
Autor
Christianne de Carvalho Stroppa
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Clovis Beznos (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Dinorá Adelaide Musetti Grotti [PUC-SP]
Sergio Ferraz [UERJ]
Karina Houat Harb (Suplente) [IMES]
Silvio Luís Ferreira da Rocha (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Claudia Pereira dos Santos
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Educação Matemática (Mestrado Profissional)
Banca examinadora

Barbara Lutaif Bianchini (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Ana Lucia Manrique [PUC-SP]
Antonio Sérgio Cobianchi [FAENQUIL]
Benedito Antonio da Silva (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Marisa da Silva Dias (Suplente) [UNESP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Pedro Guilherme Modenese Casquet
Horário:
09:30
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Elizabeth Nazar Carrazza (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Fernando Bonfá de Jesus [FAAP]
José Eduardo Soares de Melo [PUC-SP]
Osvaldo Santos de Carvalho (Suplente) [SFSP]
Thais Helena Morando (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Alexandre Fidalgo
Horário:
09:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Sérgio Seiji Shimura (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Alberto Camiña Moreira [UMS]
Anselmo Prieto Alvarez [PUC-SP]
Carlos Alberto de Salles (Suplente) [USP]
Patricia Miranda Pizzol (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

17/10/2013
Autor
Camila Castanhato
Horário:
17:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Tema: Liberdade
Banca examinadora

Ricardo Hasson Sayeg (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Daniel Carnio Costa [UNAERP]
Henrique Macedo Hinz [CES/UNISAL]
Marcia Conceicao A Dinamarco [PUC-SP]
Willis Santiago Guerra Filho [PUC-SP]
Marcia Cristina de Souza Alvim (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Terezinha de Oliveira Domingos (Suplente) [UNINOVE]

Páginas

Conecte-se à PUC-SP