Lista de defesas

10/10/2013
Autor
Mônica Cristina Monteiro Porto
Horário:
15:30
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Donaldo Armelin (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Luiz Eduardo Ribeiro Mourão [S/ Vínculo]
William Santos Ferreira [PUC-SP]
Antonio de Pádua Notariano Junior (Suplente) [USJT]
Maria Helena Marques Braceiro Daneluzzi (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

10/10/2013
Autor
Antonio Pescuma Junior
Horário:
14:30
Programa:
Economia (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Aquilas Nogueira Mendes (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Marilia Cristina Prado Louvison [S/ Indicação]
Regina Maria D´Aquino Fonseca Gadelha [PUC-SP]
Aurea Maria Zöllener Ianni (Suplente) []
Marcel Guedes Leite (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

10/10/2013
Autor
Karin Hlavnicka Skitnevsky
Horário:
14:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Cláudio Finkelstein (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Arnoldo Wald [S/ Indicação]
Carlos Roberto Husek [PUC-SP]
Lauro da Gama e Souza Junior [PUC/RJ]
Paulo Marcos R. Brancher [PUC-SP]
Vladmir Oliveira da Silveira (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Wagner Menezes (Suplente) [USP]

10/10/2013
Autor
Antonio Carlos Matteis de Arruda Junior
Horário:
14:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Ricardo Hasson Sayeg (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Daniel Carnio Costa [UNAERP]
Marcelo Benacchio [UNINOVE]
Paulo de Barros Carvalho [PUC-SP]
Willis Santiago Guerra Filho [PUC-SP]
Nelson Nazar (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Tânia Mara Ahualli (Suplente) [FADISP]

10/10/2013
Autor
Luis Fernando de Lima Carvalho
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Renan Lotufo (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Giovanni Ettore Nanni [PUC-SP]
Hamid Charaf Bdine Júnior [FAAP]
Manoel de Queiroz Pereira Calças [PUC-SP]
Teresa Ancona Lopes [USP]
Marcelo Benacchio (Suplente) [UNINOVE]
Odete Novais Carneiro Queiroz (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

10/10/2013
Autor
Renato Ferreira da Fonseca
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Filosofia (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Salma Tannus Muchail (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Jairo Ferrandin [CUF]
Sonia Campaner Miguel Ferrari [PUC-SP]
Franklin Leopoldo e Silva (Suplente) [USP]
Silvia Saviano Sampaio (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

10/10/2013
Autor
Cláudia Cássia de Oliveira
Horário:
09:30
Programa:
Psicologia: Psicologia Clínica (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Marlise Aparecida Bassani (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Ana Lucia de Moraes Horta [S/ Indicação]
Eduardo Goldenstein [APH]
Ida Elizabeth Cardinalli [PUC-SP]
Ida Kublikowski [PUC-SP]
Maria Luiza Pigini Santiago Pereira (Suplente) [CONAER - BRASIL]
Marilia Ancona Lopez (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

10/10/2013
Autor
Florisvaldo Cavalcante de Almeida
Horário:
09:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Nelson Saule Junior (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Daniela Campos Libório Di Sarno [PUC-SP]
Solange Gonçalves Dias [USJT]
Fernando Guilherme Bruno Filho (Suplente) [USJT]
Ricardo Marcondes Martins (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

10/10/2013
Autor
Ermelinda Maria Bueno
Horário:
09:00
Programa:
Gerontologia (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Paulo Renato Canineu (Orientador) [Puc-Sp]
Beltrina Purificação da Côrte Pereira [Puc-Sp]
Dalva Rossi [Fsl]
Ada Bragion Camolesi (Suplente) [Fsl]
Elisabeth Frohlich Mercadante (Suplente) [Puc-Sp]

09/10/2013
Autor
Marcia Regina Savioli
Horário:
16:00
Programa:
Educação: Currículo (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Branca Jurema Ponce (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Ana Maria Aparecida Avella Saul [PUC-SP]
Antonio Chizzotti [PUC-SP]
Umberto de Andrade Pinto [UNIFESP]
Valdevino Soares de Oliveira [UNIBAN]
Alipio Marcio Dias Casali (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Sanny Silva da Rosa (Suplente) [UNIMARCO]

Páginas

Conecte-se à PUC-SP